Laird Raceway
Driver Finishes


Years:
Show:
Super Late Model
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Aho, Denny4416241120280016417
Aho, Tim3864410212275142411
Artuso, Jerry62111106030012
Baraluk, Steve30034878300111198
Bibeau, Len30001022000002
Bolduc, Rod91320127003202
Bond, Bill10000101100000
Byrnes, Dan1551432013132421
Clement, Tim71010144001012
Desjardins, Dan40110111000001
Ellis, Rick56371091017350264419
Errington, Kevin50000054010003
Furkey, Chris1123141012341220
Furkey, Cory105310017520000
Gold, Allan497586518404433521
Gold, Michael30010112100001
Gray III, Bud20001101000100
Hiiemaa, Robert66165668254815833514
Horner, Keith10000011000001
Irwin, Frank60000156000006
Irwin, Glen10000011000001
Irwin, Jake20000022000110
Jackson, Todd80012144220000
Jarrett, Kyle1213412112036111
Jones, Justin1332241111231311
Kelly, Eddy10010001000001
King, Keith421112115213811812124
King, Kevin60001055000203
Kozak, Nick20000021000001
Leacock, Jim40010032000002
Leonard, Rick9421152011918641021713310
Manninen, Carl20000021000010
McClelland, Terry104242317191011692110147512
McLean, Paul427677312362823714
McLeod, Kevin5071084219395393019
Morell, Virgil31100102001001
Palmer, John10000011000001
Palumbo, Brent30722441120137135
Palumbo, Jay112512109322101
Parsons, George431325428260000719
Parsons, Mike5203281722331134321
Poitras, Bill70302024000031
Reid, Darcy30000213000012
Ritchie, Shawn18310311010110404
Ross, John20000022000200
Sartini, Robert51101025100004
Seabrook Jr, Dave20000200000000
Seabrook, Craig10000010000000
Seabrook, Dave382694512261133414
Seabrook, Paul483666720391288812
Sides, Brad20000021000001
Sims, Jordan30110103000111
Van Sloten, Al51010124020002
Varcoe Jr, Donnie193110113152012010
Varcoe, Dennis1600234710000118
Wilson, Chase50000145000122
Wilson, George80121317220003
Late Model
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Aho, Denny17002141010000127
Aho, Tim141221269011124
Archibald, David371227025130010111
Artuso, Jerry22143121111320213
Baraluk, Steve250001123180001314
Bolduc, Rod182233031212255114151919131335
Bond, Bill20010101100000
Butler, Bill70000164000004
Byrnes, Dan400112531211000119
Desjardins, Dan411491521240010122
Ellis, Rick571110511515332533614
Forbes, John10000011000001
Furkey, Chris936101516123460181111722
Furkey, Cory8261012261018456948117
Gold, Allan40202002000002
Gold, Michael116251915197316916151211213
Guerriero, Nick26622151013101038
Hiiemaa, Robert65174756264412792212
Irwin, Glen1821333611000128
Jackson, Brett40010032000002
Jackson, Kevin23030401612002028
Jackson, Todd103010155000113
King, Keith2050054619423127
King, Kevin60000157000016
Lavergne, Brad370000235200000020
Leonard, Rick1461922281619429221310171337
MacDonald, Mav123120336000006
MacIntosh, Brad10000011000001
Marcinkowski, Jake50000143000003
Marollo, Mike10000101000010
McClelland, Terry6191113671546910102312
McLean, Paul512861171742252101310
Oicle, Kevin60000245000005
Praysner, Jason448845217201132211
Reid, Darcy170030410150011211
Ritchie Jr, Ted25112741019012718
Ritchie, Shawn4431018418293223514
Roberts, Charlie571114941310015421
Robinson, Spanky25025351013011209
Sartini, Robert34837301322411349
Schell, Steve20000021000001
Seabrook, Dave60100054011011
Seabrook, Paul130811691086714075847
Sims, Jordan19101111511000218
Slingsby, David25000441711011135
St. Louis, Corey1000000105000131
Van Hoek, Jeremy1432010221528488691615101125
Varcoe Jr, Donnie317321414351543319
Varcoe, Dennis580341941332022027
Weir, Robb1800002169000009
Wilson, George1173634141251570361053412
Super Stock
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Archibald, David324441514232015114
Artuso, Jerry71171113810125214209504
Bean, Peter250000421150000213
Bolduc, Rod28222271314210416
Desjardins, Dan1521201914002129
Falkins, Jim70011057001006
Furkey, Chris2512754613025024
Furkey, Cory122104236002310
Goertzen, Dan70011057000214
Gold, Michael10000011000001
Guerriero, Nick30100111000010
Horner, Keith111210077000007
Irwin, Frank70010157000016
Irwin, Glen350003428280011323
Jackson, Todd81112124000103
Klepatz, Bruce210021117120010011
Kozak, Nick10000010000000
Leacock, Jim3585455828562429
Leonard, Rick40000044000004
MacDonald, Mav94100048121013
Oicle, Kevin151121377100132
Pepin, Dennis25112811215000339
Poitras, Bill486125961038959843
Reid, Darcy90011256001104
Remillard, Dan1715213510211222
Robinson, Spanky90002079000027
Ross, John20000021000001
Ross, Lane80000089001107
Sartini, Robert7415141197184891462214
Schell, Steve1221010811000137
Seabrook Jr, Dave120002010120000111
Seabrook, Dave30010021000001
Seabrook, Paul385645513230103217
Sides, Brad10000011100000
Slater, Roger10000010000000
Uhlman, Mike31001012000011
Varcoe, Dennis482155530350054818
Wardlaw, Clint55421061122411568912
Weir, Robb60000062000002
Wilson, George74152112104125418811449
Modified
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Addison, Joe5912811829270125316
Aho, Tim10100001000100
Anderson, Tristan40200114003001
Archibald, David20101000000000
Artuso, Jerry166331128420011
Bibeau, Len2618434612142104
Byrnes, Dan2951438820111449
Byrnes, Dylan50001224000013
Carbone, Corey20000022000002
Coccimiglio, Jamie30000032000002
Daniel, AJ362118717270035613
Ebare, Andrew130002656001320
Ebare, Larry1453131920157576171013936
Ebare, Lorne432530825201111412
Ellis, Rick136172023162634858111791525
Fawcett, Chuck90022146001122
Fisher, Mark20000021000001
Forbes, John20000021001000
Furkey, Cory102500035201002
Gagne, Bert60001143000102
Gendron, Gary10000011000001
Gort Jr, Jim112421204220000
Gort Sr., Jim50011212000110
Hache, Randy32387113017345410
Hearty, Mike80002067001114
Herrington, Jason512766327370305524
Hiiemaa, Robert10001000000000
Hiiemaa, Steven50100135000023
Huffman, Mike20001101000100
Irwin, Glen162133349001224
Irwin, Jake10818211810103174661391525
Jackson, Dustin1812316514221423
Jackson, Todd50001313100011
Jarrett, Kyle81201135010103
Jobst, Nick7091015852336448578
Johnston, Jamie412354324311283710
Jones, Chris20000021000001
Jones, Craig10000010000000
Jones, Duane480215851825005866
Jones, Justin1103210510233002
Kelly, Shane50000146000015
Kent, Morgan40000043000102
Kent, Steve38139651424123648
King, Keith1662211413013234
Kozak, Nick942916111132467261055219
Kudlac, Tianna80000085000005
Laakso, Mark14000221010000136
Luzzi, Marty30001110000000
MacDonald Jr, Mav4112493211261261133
MacDonald, Mav4298772926834308
Maclean, Cody10000011000001
Maitland, Josh19001141315001329
Miller, Chris1802163612012117
Oicle, Kevin141551912171127872013128529
Pace, Chelsea20100010000000
Pace, Kevin1700126815013209
Palumbo, Jay2235244418362304
Parsons, George90003604011020
Parsons, Tyler24111431415020139
Perry, John20000021000001
Pezzuto, Dan100000194001012
Ritchie, Shawn110351115021011
Roberts, Charlie20000020000000
Schell, Steve00000001000001
Scholz, Mike27364221016231415
Servant, Sebastian2213117914002129
Sims, Jordan70191914747359133136
Slingsby, David681013619614384116638
Smith, Dennis17000241110001117
Soyatt, John40000130000000
Speers, Wes50001133001011
Spurway, Keenan548111011311415164934
St. John, Zak342144518210133014
St. Louis, Corey11000001000001
Syrette, Scott130002294000103
Thomas, Jeff170010313130001012
Uhlman, Dennis106262218910216130137326
Uhlman, Leila50000143000003
Varcoe, Jarritt10000012000002
Wade, Dean240111318170123110
Ware, Josh20011002001010
Wilson, George51002022101000
Outlaw Modifieds
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Aho, Denny10000101000100
Anderson, Tristan24611112322642532
Babcock, Taylor90004419002421
Bolduc, Rod1965314014531221
Ellis, Rick31110003001020
Furkey, Cory30210003120000
Jackson, Todd20002002000200
Jarrett, Kyle40121001000100
King, Keith2512856321256350
Kozak, Nick10000010000000
MacDonald Jr, Mav1041030210225100
MacDonald, Mav30002014102010
Maclean, Cody1992431018552222
Marcoux, BJ30001201001000
McClelland, Terry62210106111210
McLean, Paul1611661113036211
Oicle, Kevin923310010420112
Palumbo, Jay51101204111100
Parsons, Tyler20000022000101
Reed, Jeri30010022001001
Reid, Darcy30001113000012
Ritchie Jr, Ted1211214313112135
Sarppraicone, John31110002011000
Sims, Jordan131334119230400
Uhlman, Dennis51030014120010
Wilson, George1355200110522001
Factory Stock
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Archer, Gerald1021112310202204
Archibald, David18302076160200212
Archibald, Jerry20000021000001
Armstrong, Brian10000011000001
Bateman, Rod81001064000004
Beckett, Byron10000010000000
Bibeau, Brad3266764322344821
Bibeau, Daniel30001022000200
Bibeau, Len1191719111911427746108643
Bolduc, Rod20010101000001
Bordenuik, Ed230000122130000211
Bridges, John10001000000000
Brocklebank, Parker1251819221918298514510101234
Brown, Eric30000032000002
Bugyra, Corey60001145000005
Butler, Bill2708345715022524
Byrnes, Dan10000010000000
Carter, John00000001000001
Carter, Robert1100000114000004
Cavaliere, Carmen10000010000000
Clancy, John10000011000001
Clawson, John50012023001200
Clement, Tim31110001000100
Coccimiglio, Jamie10001000000000
Corbett, Mike2163101031471151312116122080
Cryderman, Bill40000312001010
Daniels, Jennifer20000020000000
DelPaggio, JP2494122620191513
Devine, Dave40111012000002
Devon, Marty806101519921571458930
Diotte, Corey40000220000000
Drouin, Pierre100012257000115
Dube, Tim1700021147000007
Eder, Joe10000011000001
Falkins, Jim213412110170012113
Fascina, Joe10000010000000
Fawcett, Chuck568116642127354438
Fewchuk, Ken100102346000033
Fewchuk, Rebecca30000122000101
Fountain, Pee Wee50012022000011
Fox, Jamie8512172597156089168613
Fox, Paul20000021000001
Fragale, John96231618147185171777310
Gagne, Bert377557211383023228
Gallagher, Nate181004499010314
Givens, Andrew20000111000001
Gold, Michael283224116242113215
Golladay, Ray70000162000011
Grigg, Mike2001234109001134
Hamilton, John901920111410164215482310
Hayes, John496641527283312118
Hearty, Mike72617129721418753612
Holley, Dan10000010000000
Horner, Keith92103034010003
Irwin, Glen23003251316010258
Jackson, Dustin1002331110043111
Jackson, Kevin18224307150010014
Jackson, Todd24311312418522009
Jarrett, Kyle60191456610431386556
Jones, Anthony1500000156000015
Jones, Chris127118151513656553514929
Jones, Justin100012075000014
Kelly, Joe40000042000002
Kelly, Trevor291024319200001118
Kent, Steve145232131171340952312912534
King, Dave90100178000017
Kingston, Billy101022112066520032443
Kozak, Nick11000001010000
Laphew, Bob10000010000000
Lefave, Joe70023025000005
Leonard, Rick10000010000000
MacIntosh, Brad4136411611261101221
MacIntyre, Marty222232310191113310
Maclean, Cody58171093109321164227
Maitland, Josh7045621142484056330
Mariotti, Rick47998858283442015
McDougall, Chris111323026131010
McLean, Paul2053330614412007
Miller, Chris34153771126154367
Miller, Norm20000020000000
Misener, Adam20000021000001
Murphy, Mike8781010121037591645637
Nadeau, James1200100113000003
Nichols, Bernie1200002106000006
Nyberg, Donna131130354000004
Nyberg, Todd95210015101012
Oicle, Kevin26443339210231213
Pace, Kevin74158119625391966116
Palumbo, Brent4221752343411123305
Palumbo, Jay2452663212242112
Penno, Brandan00000001000001
Pepin, Dennis80211045000014
Piche, Cecil20011001000001
Pilon, Al422248422300322221
Porpealia, Mark14521918239298003182354
Praysner, Jason1214633138813843716114214
Praysner, Walter70001334000004
Quinton, Doug50002033000003
Quinton, John20010101000001
Raynor Jr, Ron1912215814001058
Reid, Darcy10000010000000
Ritchie Jr, Ted6615586527429931416
Ritchie, Shawn2843239715210246
Ritrovato, Rob143022347000007
Ross, Jerry1421411510102214
Ross, John56414451019460466129
Ross, Lane17223253130001111
Sackville, Sean110000295000005
Seabrook, Craig261540115171120112
Seabrook, Darryl80003055000005
Seabrook, Paul10000011000001
Seabrook, Sean412454620320011327
See, Bill142613252714577921074650
Serbrook, Mike10000010000000
Servant, Sebastian91001164000013
Shumbarger, Dan20101001000001
Slater, Brad20000021000001
Slingsby, Bryan113320038010106
Slingsby, David13528352387348211141051032
Speers, Wes10000010000000
Spurway, Keenan132135119322101
Stakalosa, Richard20001102001001
Stewart, Keith320001427150001014
Thomas, Jeff40000133000102
Thomlinson, John181110015120000012
Trunzo, John10000011000001
Turcotte, Alen441333925250021022
Varcoe, Dennis1342111411100118
Varcoe, Jarritt40468679357662212
Varcoe, Rita-Ann462595718230343211
Webster, Ben37417421917112247
Weir, Robb30001111000001
Wellwood, Dick89169148537423595317
Wilson, Chase30100024000103
Wilson, George20000021000001
Wing, Chris20000020000000
Pure Stock
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Addison, Joe71148106726353664511
Aho, Denny100220334001201
Berlin, Deon (Squek)20000020000000
Bibeau, Len2152215611520022
Bolduc, Robert40000042000002
Butler, Bill29210463415125412
Carter, Robert10000011000100
Cavaliere, Carmen391129323170013310
Cryderman, Bill144220427011212
Diotte, Corey4566969923136427
Fascina, Rob10001001000001
Givens, Andrew1800004145000023
Glenn, Barry6329177523341495204
Golladay Jr., Ray50001044001021
Golladay, Ray90816171416194768711510
Hache, Randy10001000000000
Hayes, John20001010000000
Heyden, Eric20000020000000
Johnson, Chuck20000021000001
Johnson, Terry80111053000003
Laphew, Bob70281723713344375105
Lavigne, Korey40001121000001
Little, Paul40022002001001
Miller, Norm731611121291334695437
Miller, Randy00000001000001
Nadeau, Clem20000020000000
Odbert III, Al153401077100312
Porcaro, Mike1721207510101035
Rizzo, Frank20000021000001
Ross, Jerry1200002104000004
Ross, John60000061000010
Sackville, Sean1300021105010103
Shumbarger, Dan134410136221001
Smith, Bim30020011000001
Stewart, Keith1700000177000016
Van Sloten, Mike20000201000010
Ware, Josh2936726514631031
Young Jr., Larry30001113000102
Young Sr., Larry20001012011000
Super 4s
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Ambeault, Jason10000010000000
Archer, Cory5300241136311134418
Archer, Gerald56318533633346578
Babcock, Taylor20010012110000
Baraluk, Mike22031161111101126
Bourdage, Jake77186911924429248712
Cross, Dan1411200107000007
Deevey, Cody50000056000006
Fewchuk, Rebecca2406556214035600
Gage, Michael20000022000002
Gardner, Adam5324136424291254008
Gardner, John2738841314434102
Glenn, Barry30021002011000
Hult, Dave20000022000002
Hunt, Gord30000122000200
Ibbitson, Steven3099632119842122
Jarrett, Kyle1501011125011012
Jones, Anthony20000022000002
Jones, Justin511516363828881308
Kent, Morgan5771096718352963213
King, Dave1431022610212005
Lannigan, Jack880121013625300271034
MacLeod, Scott50000053000003
Marcoux, BJ310031324151000113
McCarthy, Mike4639106117271453212
McCoy, Jay50010223000012
McMillan, Tyler121021448003122
Miller, Chris90101073000003
Misener, Adam10010001000100
Penno, Brandan27115431314130127
Reed, Sherri20000020000000
Richards, Josh1201032610011062
Servant, Brandon21000011000100
Stoneypoint, Joey40000222000101
Van Marrum, Trevor2312393514022442
Wade, Dean40000132000002
Werner, Brian33433411822333328
Factory Four
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Amos, Jeff713675842421236228
Anderson, Tristan368755011191201114
Archer, Cory131111189000009
Archer, Gerald300043716180001017
Artuso, Chad50000143000003
Aubrey, TJ20001011000001
Babic, Sarah50000144000004
Badgero, Tammy00000001000001
Baraluk, Mike1101417161710365845113629
Baraluk, Steve324428113151010310
Beauchamp, Paul33373151416123226
Bibeau, Brad340042325160000016
Bourdage, Jake10000101000001
Boyer, Kyle91020249000018
Brocklebank, Neil1200100114000004
Brocklebank, Roy20000021000001
Brown, Eric1503771110112910326971
Bumstead, Steve21001002101000
Butler, Bill30015371415103425
Carbone Jr, Michael372442817272135214
Carbone, Corey1521120911611003
Carter, John3531052411257302210
Carter, Tiger15000021310000019
Champagne, Cody343326119231122412
Clawson, Brandy40001032010001
Coccimiglio, Jamie191413198131003
Conway, Shawn60000063000003
Crockford, Taylor541903041371122526
Daniel, AJ6113599619368365311
Deevey, Cody120020196001005
Della Sava, Cam1000000104000004
DelPaggio, JP161242169022014
Dinsmore, Dan481461132325331648
Diodati, Jon310042223260010025
Diotte, Corey1944251312422112
Diotte, Tambi-Jo100112065000005
Ebare, Bill40000041000001
Eckford, Joe60000062000002
Eder, Joe20000021000001
Eggart, Dean21010001010000
Evoy, Tyler270010224120000012
Fascina, Rob41210004020200
Fewchuk, Brent75121212149164987101059
Fewchuk, Ken251032118180002214
Fewchuk, Rebecca1031210917104569694121325
Forbes, John1211000106000006
Gage, Michael00000001000001
Gage, Rheal10000010000000
Gardner, Adam366534216193103111
Gardner, John311332031020343109
Garrett, Denise1300011112000002
Givens, Andrew1601012127010033
Gramann, Shannon10000100000000
Greco, Wes66199101621398693211
Greely, Shawn81001247000007
Hache, Randy161545109223002
Haldenby, George11318971276561051544
Hamilton, John84200115131000
Hayes, Justin40000132000002
Hayes-Sheen, Junior60110042001001
Hearty, Mike3223864915033315
Heimonen, Jacob30716565220512212
Henning, Scott81101054100102
Herrington, Jason525957224273214215
Hiiemaa, Steven51100032000002
Holden, Miles20010101001000
Huber, Matt29113624313610105
Humphrey, Chris394230426221120414
Hunt, Gord88261914881340111114112
Hutchings, Jeff20000021000001
Ibbitson, Steven525391529312450218
Irwin, Jake561927829323001028
Jackson, Dustin191101016121000110
James, Rick70000073000003
Jarrett, Kyle342593015230202118
Jobst, Brian40001212000002
Jobst, Nick29451421313301405
Jones, Anthony290012224130000013
Jones, Justin1501022106000006
Joseph, Nathan1801102145000005
Kent, Morgan18042219120100011
King, Dave861516108532485475522
King, Jenn230103118150001014
Lacourciere, Margaret50011033000003
Lanaway, Randy40000042000002
Lannigan, Jack811511131338540245340
Lebouef, Amy20000111000010
Litalien, Josh811337958400013530
Littleton, Jamie121140516110013
Lowen, Al442233925260042020
Lowen, Myles360015030200001217
MacDonald Jr, Mav110021267000007
MacIntosh, Travis1512101105010301
Maclean, Cody61218135311281064215
Maione, Nick223251110170000017
Maitland, Josh200000020110000011
Maki, Wayne80011065000005
Mannarino, Anthony90000096000015
Marcinkowski, Jake2535424712021117
Marcoux, BJ10000011000010
Martin, Scott34332412116211138
Matthews, Lee10000010000000
McCarthy, Mike694346943303120123
McCauley, Chad30100132510011008
McCoy, Jay6371165826337333116
McDonald, Angus10000011000001
McGonegal, Darren28011251914111317
Mergaert, Donny4678106213282415412
Miller, Chris1603042710000118
Mireault, Nick70000162000002
Morten, Jeff30000032000002
Mortimore, David50444272927045585
Murdoch, Ian60000246000006
Nicholls, Mike30000030000000
Noel, Bill2304213139002016
Noel, Matt70000253000003
O'Connor, Michael71010145100103
Pace, Chelsea549871041634456847
Paetzold, Travis1500121118011006
Palahnuk, Buddy399325119290424019
Palahnuk, John91100168000008
Parsons, Tyler82149610835431295620
Penno, Brandan536675326333240123
Pietrangelo, Ashley80000083000003
Pietrangelo, Erica20000021000001
Praysner, Tyler1732113710311005
Premo, Andrew20000022000002
Raynor Jr, Ron60000062000002
Rebbe, Jeff160100015100000010
Reed, Sherri10000101000001
Reid, Trevor10000011000001
Renald, Richard10000011000001
Richards, Josh240222315151110111
Ritchie, Jake10000011000001
Rivard, Audrey20000021000001
Robinson, John29454448202131112
Savino, Mike371071122517521432
Schell, Will20000021000001
Serre, Guy1800011168000107
Servant, Brandon19110111510001126
Servant, Sebastian1300000136000006
Sharpe, Rob80000265000005
Siddall, Charles350112526170000017
Sikes, Lisa10000011000001
Sikes, Sean733893842451171431
Sims, Jordan24521231112010326
Sisson, Jerry250003121100000010
Smith, Jerry10000100000000
Speers, Wes163201378000008
St. Louis, Travis60002131000001
Stadden, Matt6223321141371010530
Stewart Jr, Keith10000011000001
Sullivan, Jon1200011104000004
Syrette, Scott68188118518316113218
T., Josh20000021000001
Thomas, Jeff8255611847416211130
Timpano, Bruno20000021000001
Turbin, Andy10000010000000
Turpin, Ian40000041000001
Uhlman, Leila64775141516446183566
Unknown, Driver20000112000002
Van Hoek, Jeremy32617611115152214
Van Marrum, Trevor2377140412532002
Vaz, Kevin26534111213312007
Vieneau, Claude60000063000003
Villeneuve, Steve20000020000000
Wade, Dean376813019211331112
Wakefield, Doug50001043000003
Walker, Kevin791596850350110528
Walker, Stephen30000030000000
Whalen, Mike70000162000002
Wierzbicki, Joe10000011000001
Xtreme 4s
DriverHeatsFeatures
#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th#1st2nd3rd4th5th>5th
Babcock, Taylor70222106110220
Bibeau, Daniel27148311018782100
Bourdage, Jake27108621019880201
Della Sava, Cam40000223000003
Dubas, Damon83230009441000
Greco, Wes130146025002300
Greely, Shawn1803455116109420
Ibbitson, Steven30111003002001
Jackson, Dustin2246741013324310
Kozak, Nick20011001000010
McCoy, Jay50112104001201
Uhlman, Leila10000101000010
Wilson, Chase1151112110131131
Wilson, Dawson40012103001200
Wilson, Jamie81412009432000